SCOREBOARD

No Event
Tue Mar 19
Final
3 Wentworth
0 Regis (Mass.)
Tue Mar 19
Final
5 Fitchburg St.
15 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Mar 20
Postponed
Regis (Mass.)
at Clark University
Rescheduled to 3/30
Wed Mar 20
Final
15 Regis (Mass.)
2 at St. Joseph (Conn.)
at CCSU
Thu Mar 21
Final
5 Becker
11 Regis (Mass.)
Rescheduled from 2/27
Thu Mar 21
Final
0 Dean College
3 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
6 Emerson
3 Regis (Mass.)
Winchester Indoor Tennis Center
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Simmons
9 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
3 vs. Regis (Mass.)
@ Boston, Mass.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Mar 23 10:00 AM
Women's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
at Wesleyan Spring Classic
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Mar 23 10:00 AM
Men's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
at Wesleyan Spring Classic
Wesleyan University - Middletown, Conn.
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Lesley
Mar 24 4:00 PM
Softball
vs. Lesley
Mar 25 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Rescheduled from 2/26
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Mar 27 4:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs. Wentworth
Results
Mar 23 Final
Men's Volleyball
vs. Colby-Sawyer
W, 3-0
@ Boston, Mass.
Mar 23 Final
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Simmons
W, 9-5
Mar 23 Final
Men's Volleyball
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
L, 3-0
Mar 23 Final
Women's Tennis
vs. Emerson
L, 6-3
Winchester Indoor Tennis Center
Mar 21 Final
Men's Volleyball
vs. Dean College
W, 3-0
Mar 21 Final
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Becker
W, 11-5
Rescheduled from 2/27
Mar 20 Final
Women's Lacrosse
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
W, 15-2
at CCSU
Mar 20 Postponed
Men's Tennis
at Clark University
Rescheduled to 3/30
Mar 19 Final
Men's Volleyball
vs. Wentworth
L, 3-0
Mar 19 Final
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Fitchburg St.
W, 15-5
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube