SCOREBOARD

Tue Apr 23
7:00 PM
Rivier
Regis (Mass.)
Sat Apr 27
TBA
Regis (Mass.)
at TBA
GNAC Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 30
TBA
Regis (Mass.)
at TBA
GNAC Semifinal
Sat May 04
TBA
Regis (Mass.)
at TBA
GNAC Championship
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Rivier
Apr 27 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Quarterfinal
Apr 30 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Semifinal
May 04 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Championship
Results
Apr 23 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Rivier
Apr 27 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Quarterfinal
Apr 30 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Semifinal
May 04 TBA
Men's Lacrosse
at TBA
GNAC Championship
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube