SCOREBOARD

Sat Jan 04
Final
68 Brandeis
50 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Jan 08
Final
83 Regis (Mass.)
80 at Fitchburg St.
Sat Jan 11
Final
146 Regis (Mass.)
117 at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Jan 11
Final
107 Regis (Mass.)
187 vs. Simmons
@ Colby-Sawyer College - New London, N.H.
Sat Jan 11
Final
69 Regis (Mass.)
64 at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Jan 11
Final
65 Regis (Mass.)
72 at Albertus Magnus
Sat Jan 11
Final
87 Regis (Mass.)
79 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Jan 15
Final
91 Lasell
95 Regis (Mass.)
Wed Jan 15
Final
64 Regis (Mass.)
37 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Fri Jan 17
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 at MIT
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Jan 18 10:00 AM
Women's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Mary Grinaker Invitational
@ Smith College - Northampton, Mass.
Jan 18 10:00 AM
Women's Swimming & Diving
Regis (Mass.)
at Elms
Jan 18 10:00 AM
Men's Swimming & Diving
Regis (Mass.)
at Elms
Jan 18 10:00 AM
Men's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Mary Grinaker Invitational
@ Smith College - Northampton, Mass.
Jan 18 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at Rivier
Jan 18 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
at Rivier
Jan 21 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Albertus Magnus
Results
Jan 17 Final
Men's Volleyball
at MIT
L, 3-0
Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Lasell
W, 95-91
Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 64-37
Jan 11 Final
Men's Basketball
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
W, 87-79
Jan 11 Final
Women's Basketball
at Albertus Magnus
L, 72-65
Jan 11 Final
Women's Swimming & Diving
146 Regis (Mass.)
117 at Colby-Sawyer
Jan 11 Final
Women's Swimming & Diving
107 Regis (Mass.)
187 vs. Simmons
@ Colby-Sawyer College - New London, N.H.
Jan 11 Final
Men's Swimming & Diving
69 Regis (Mass.)
64 at Colby-Sawyer
Jan 08 Final
Men's Basketball
at Fitchburg St.
W, 83-80
Jan 04 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Brandeis
L, 68-50
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube