SCOREBOARD

Wed Nov 20
Final
44 Fisher
60 Regis (Mass.)
Fri Nov 22
Final
48 Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
77 Regis (Mass.)
Fri Nov 22
Final
60 Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
123 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 23
Final
82 Curry
94 Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 23
Final
42 WPI
57 Regis (Mass.)
Tue Nov 26
Final
67 Regis (Mass.)
43 at Fitchburg St.
Tue Nov 26
Final
87 Framingham St.
77 Regis (Mass.)
Sun Dec 01
Final
77 Regis (Mass.)
97 at Rhode Island Col.
Mon Dec 02
Final
49 Wentworth
69 Regis (Mass.)
Thu Dec 05
Final
82 Framingham St.
53 Regis (Mass.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Tabs

Upcoming
Dec 07 9:00 AM
Women's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Emmanuel College Invitational
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Dec 07 9:00 AM
Men's Track and Field
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Emmanuel College Invitational
@ Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, Mass.
Dec 07 1:00 PM
Women's Basketball
at Eastern Nazarene
Dec 07 1:00 PM
Men's Basketball
vs. Suffolk
Dec 08 10:00 AM
Men's Swimming & Diving
Regis Invitational
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Session I
Dec 08 3:00 PM
Men's Swimming & Diving
Regis Invitational
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Session II
Dec 08 10:00 AM
Women's Swimming & Diving
Regis Invitational
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Session I
Results
Dec 05 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Framingham St.
L, 82-53
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Wentworth
W, 69-49
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island Col.
L, 97-77
Nov 26 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Framingham St.
L, 87-77
Nov 26 Final
Women's Basketball
at Fitchburg St.
W, 67-43
Nov 23 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. WPI
W, 57-42
Nov 23 Final
Men's Basketball
vs. Curry
W, 94-82
Nov 22 Final
Men's Swimming & Diving
48 Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
77 vs. Regis (Mass.)
Nov 22 Final
Women's Swimming & Diving
60 Saint Joseph's College (Maine)
123 vs. Regis (Mass.)
Nov 20 Final
Women's Basketball
vs. Fisher
W, 60-44
Standings
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-0 19-2
Lasell 6-1 14-7
Colby-Sawyer 5-2 14-5
Simmons 4-3 7-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 3-4 5-11
Anna Maria 2-5 7-10
Regis (Mass.) 1-6 3-11
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-0 0-0
Rivier 0-7 3-12
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 11-0 21-1
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-2-1 12-6-3
Norwich 7-2-2 11-3-4
Albertus Magnus 5-2-4 6-6-5
Colby-Sawyer 6-3-2 7-8-2
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-4-2 8-5-2
Regis (Mass.) 4-5-2 8-6-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 4-5-2 5-11-2
Lasell 3-6-2 4-12-2
Suffolk 3-7-1 4-11-1
Anna Maria 0-10-1 2-15-1
Rivier 0-10-1 1-15-3
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
School GNAC All
Lasell 11-1 14-6
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 10-2 16-4
Johnson & Wales (RI) 10-2 14-7-1
Emmanuel (Mass.) 9-3 14-6
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 10-7
Colby-Sawyer 7-5 7-8
Simmons 6-5-1 8-8-1
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6-1 7-8-1
Norwich 3-8-1 7-9-1
Suffolk 3-8-1 4-10-1
Albertus Magnus 3-9 4-12
Rivier 2-10 4-12
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 0-16
School GNAC All
Johnson & Wales (RI) 12-0 33-2
Rivier 11-1 27-7
Colby-Sawyer 10-2 21-11
Lasell 8-4 13-19
Simmons 7-5 14-15
Suffolk 7-5 12-17
Emmanuel (Mass.) 6-6 9-18
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-7 10-18
Regis (Mass.) 4-8 12-16
Norwich 3-9 11-14
Albertus Magnus 3-9 12-17
St. Joseph (Conn.) 2-10 11-15
Mount Ida 0-0 0-0
Anna Maria 0-12 4-25
School GNAC All
Albertus Magnus 9-2 20-8
Suffolk 9-2 18-8
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-3 18-8
Johnson & Wales (RI) 8-3 13-13
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 7-4 19-8
Colby-Sawyer 7-4 13-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 5-6 16-12
Lasell 5-6 7-19
Regis (Mass.) 4-7 9-16
Anna Maria 3-8 7-18
Norwich 1-10 7-18
Rivier 0-11 1-24
School GNAC All
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 12-0 28-2
Emmanuel (Mass.) 11-1 24-6
Albertus Magnus 10-2 23-4
Suffolk 9-3 19-8
Regis (Mass.) 7-5 11-15
Anna Maria 7-5 10-16
Colby-Sawyer 6-6 14-12
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-7 6-20
Simmons 4-8 7-18
Norwich 3-9 8-16
Lasell 2-10 7-17
Rivier 2-10 4-19
St. Joseph (Conn.) 0-12 3-22
School GNAC All
Norwich 8-1 13-6
Lasell 8-1 9-7
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 5-4 10-9
Mount Ida 7-2 8-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 5-4 9-12
Rivier 5-4 6-10
Regis (Mass.) 2-7 4-11
Anna Maria 2-7 4-14
Emmanuel (Mass.) 3-6 3-13
Albertus Magnus 0-9 2-12
School GNAC All
Rivier 14-0 26-7
Wentworth 11-3 22-11
Johnson & Wales (RI) 9-5 18-15
Emmanuel (Mass.) 8-6 15-16
Lasell 6-8 9-21
Emerson 5-9 12-12
Regis (Mass.) 3-11 8-17
Albertus Magnus 0-0 0-0
Mount Ida 0-14 12-21
School GNAC All
Suffolk 22-2 31-9
Johnson & Wales (RI) 22-2 32-13
St. Joseph (Conn.) 15-9 23-16
Emmanuel (Mass.) 15-9 25-18
Simmons 15-9 22-19
Saint Joseph's (Me.) 15-9 20-19
Albertus Magnus 14-10 23-17
Norwich 10-14 12-16
Lasell 10-14 11-26
Mount Ida 9-15 15-24
Rivier 6-18 11-29
Regis (Mass.) 3-21 7-25
Anna Maria 0-24 2-36

Youtube