Regis Athletics Calendar

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
vs Springfield
6:00 PM
29

30
at Eastern Nazarene
7:00 PM
31
Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
6:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
6:00 PM
1
Regis (Mass.)
vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational
9:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
10:30 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
6:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
10:30 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
6:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs Branwen Smith-King Invitational
9:00 AM

at Wentworth
11:00 AM

vs St. Joseph (Conn.)
12:00 PM

vs Nichols
@ Wentworth - Boston, Mass.
1:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
2:00 PM
2
Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
9:30 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
4:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
9:30 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Championship
4:00 PM
3
4
at Connecticut Col.
7:00 PM

vs Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
5
6
vs Dean College
6:00 PM
7
8
Regis (Mass.)
vs Panther Invitational
11:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs Panther Invitational
11:00 AM


9
vs Baruch
@ Bard College - Annandale-on-Hudson, N.Y.
1:00 PM

at Bard
3:00 PM
10
11
vs Johnson & Wales (RI)
6:00 PM
12
vs St. Joseph (Conn.)
6:00 PM

13
Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
8:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
8:00 PM

at Dean College
5:00 PM
14
Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
6:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
6:00 PM
15
Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
6:00 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
6:00 PM

at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1:00 PM

16
Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
11:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
5:30 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NEISDA Championships
5:30 PM

Regis (Mass.)
vs GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
11:00 AM

at Lasell
12:00 PM

vs Rivier
@ Newton, Mass.
2:00 PM
17
18
vs Colby-Sawyer
7:00 PM
19
at Sage
6:00 PM
20
21
22
vs Eastern Nazarene
12:00 PM


at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
1:00 PM
23
24
25
26
at Nichols
7:00 PM
27
28
Regis (Mass.)
vs New England Division III Championships
TBA

Regis (Mass.)
vs NCAA Diving Regionals

Regis (Mass.)
vs New England Division III Championships
TBA
29
Regis (Mass.)
vs New England Division III Championships
10:00 AM

Regis (Mass.)
vs NCAA Diving Regionals

Regis (Mass.)
vs New England Division III Championships
10:00 AM

at Maine Maritime
1:30 PM